EXFO

Refine Search

EXFO FTB-1v2 LAN/WAN SM/MM OTDR 1310/1550/850/1300nm 26/25dB PM VFL

EXFO FTB-1v2 LAN/WAN SM/MM OTDR 1310/1550/850/1300nm 26/25dB PM VFL

OTDR 1310/1550 35/32dB - 850/1300 26/25dB Power Meter VFL (Visual Fault Locator) Bluetooth/Wi-Fi FP4..

$16,450.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-715B-M3-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-715B-M3-XX

MAX-715B, Last Mile SM OTDR 1310/1550/1625 nm, 30/28/28 dB (9/125 µm) - Display: 7" Color Touchscr..

$6,880.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-720C-SM1-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-720C-SM1-XX

MAX-720C, Access SM OTDR 1310/1550 nm, 36/35 dB (9/125 µm)..

$5,820.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-720C-SM2-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-720C-SM2-XX

MAX-720C, SM OTDR Module Port 1: 1310/1550 nm, 36/35 dB (9/125 µm) Port 2: Filtered 1625 nm, 35 dB..

$8,190.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-730C-SM3-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-730C-SM3-XX

MAX-730C, FTTx/PON SM OTDR 1310/1550/1625 nm, 39/38/39 dB (9/125 µm)..

$9,830.00

EXFO FTB-1v2 FTTH PON Optimized OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 39/37dB PM VFL

EXFO FTB-1v2 FTTH PON Optimized OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 39/37dB PM VFL

OTDR 1310/1550 39/37dB Power Meter VFL (Visual Fault Locator) Bluetooth/Wi-Fi FP430B-XX Inspection P..

$12,100.00

EXFO FTB-1v2 OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 36/35dB PM VFL 430B Inspect Probe

EXFO FTB-1v2 OTDR SM 1310/1550nm 36/35dB PM VFL 430B Inspect Probe

OTDR 1310/1550 36/35dB Power Meter VFL (Visual Fault Locator) Bluetooth/Wi-Fi FP430B-XX Inspection P..

$15,350.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-715B-M1-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-715B-M1-XX

MAX-715B, Last Mile SM OTDR 1310/1550 nm, 30/28 dB (9/125 µm) - Display: 7" Color Touchscreen TFT ..

$4,930.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-715B-M2-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-715B-M2-XX

MAX-715B, Last Mile SM OTDR Port 1 : 1310/1550 nm, 30/28 dB (9/125 µm) Port 2 : Filtered 1625 nm, ..

$7,190.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-730C-SM1-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-730C-SM1-XX

MAX-730C, FTTx/PON SM OTDR 1310/1550 nm, 39/38 dB (9/125 µm)..

$7,770.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-720C-Q1-QUAD-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-720C-Q1-QUAD-XX

MAX-720C, QUAD OTDR Module Port 1: 850/1300 nm, 27/29 dB (50/125 & 62.5/125 µm) Port 2: 1310/1550..

$11,020.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-720C-Q1-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-720C-Q1-XX

MAX-720C, MM OTDR Module Port 1: 850/1300 nm, 27/29 dB (50/125 & 62.5/125 µm),br> Port 2: SM Hard..

$9,510.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-730C-SM2-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-730C-SM2-XX

MAX-730C, FTTx/PON SM OTDR Port 1 : 1310/1550 nm, 39/38 dB (9/125 µm) Port 2 : Filtered 1625 nm, 3..

$10,140.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-730C-SM6-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-730C-SM6-XX

MAX-730C, SM OTDR Module Filtered 1625 nm, 39 dB (9/125 µm) for live fiber testing..

$8,290.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-730C-SM7-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-730C-SM7-XX

MAX-730C, SM OTDR Module Filtered 1650 nm, 39 dB (9/125 µm) for live fiber testing..

$9,310.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-730C-SM8-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-730C-SM8-XX

MAX-730C, SM OTDR Module Port 1: 1310/1550 nm, 39/38 dB (9/125 µm) Port 2: Filtered 1650 nm, 39 dB..

$11,160.00

Showing 1 to 16 of 16 (1 Pages)