Viavi

Authorized Viavi Reseller - Viavi Solutions, Formerly JDSU

Viavi Certifiers and SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P The fastest and easiest solutions for Tier 1 fiber certification


Refine Search

Viavi/JDSU  Certifier40G for Copper and MM EF Fibers

Viavi/JDSU Certifier40G for Copper and MM EF Fibers

The Viavi Certifier40G equips technicians with all the capabilities they need to certify both copper..

$15,495.00

Viavi/JDSU  Certifier40G for Copper, MM EF and MM MPO Fibers

Viavi/JDSU Certifier40G for Copper, MM EF and MM MPO Fibers

The Viavi Certifier40G equips technicians with all the capabilities they need to certify both copper..

$21,495.00

Viavi/JDSU  Certifier40G for Copper, MM EF and SM Fibers

Viavi/JDSU Certifier40G for Copper, MM EF and SM Fibers

The Viavi Certifier40G equips technicians with all the capabilities they need to certify both copper..

$21,495.00

Viavi/JDSU Certifier10G for Copper up to Category 6A

Viavi/JDSU Certifier10G for Copper up to Category 6A

The Viavi Certifier10G equips technicians with all the capabilities they need to certify copper netw..

$7,495.00

Viavi/JDSU Certifier40G Copper Only up to Cat6A

Viavi/JDSU Certifier40G Copper Only up to Cat6A

The Viavi Certifier40G equips technicians with all the capabilities they need to certify both copper..

$9,495.00

Viavi/JDSU Certifier40G for Copper, MM EF, SM and MM MPO Fibers

Viavi/JDSU Certifier40G for Copper, MM EF, SM and MM MPO Fibers

The Viavi Certifier40G equips technicians with all the capabilities they need to certify both copper..

$27,995.00

Viavi/JDSU SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P Multi-mode  Tier 1 Optical Loss Test Kit

Viavi/JDSU SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P Multi-mode Tier 1 Optical Loss Test Kit

SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P Description Viavi Solutions SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P lets installer..

$7,095.00

Viavi/JDSU SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P Quad Tier 1 Optical Loss Test Kit for MM EF & SM

Viavi/JDSU SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P Quad Tier 1 Optical Loss Test Kit for MM EF & SM

SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P Description Viavi Solutions SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P lets installer..

$10,995.00

Viavi/JDSU SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P Quad Tier 1 Optical Loss Test Kit w/Patch Cord Microscope

Viavi/JDSU SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P Quad Tier 1 Optical Loss Test Kit w/Patch Cord Microscope

Viavi/JDSU SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P Quad Tier 1 Optical Loss Test Kit with Patch Cord Microscope..

$13,150.00

Viavi/JDSU SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P Single-mode Tier 1 Optical Loss Test Kit

Viavi/JDSU SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P Single-mode Tier 1 Optical Loss Test Kit

SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P Description Viavi Solutions SmartClass Fiber OLTS-85/85P lets installer..

$8,995.00

Showing 1 to 10 of 10 (1 Pages)