INNO Instrument

Authorized INNO Instrument Distributor


Refine Search


FC-SM-UPC-09 Splice on Connectors

FC-SM-UPC-09 Splice on Connectors

FC-SM-UPC-09 INNO Instrument SM Splice on Connector Fiber: G652F SM Polishing: UPC Code: 0.9mm..

$65.00

INNO Electrodes for INNO Fusion Splicers

INNO Electrodes for INNO Fusion Splicers

INNO Instrument E50 Electrodes for the INNO IFS-10, IFS-15H & View Series Fusion Splicers. For v..

$90.00

INNO LBT-20 Battery

INNO LBT-20 Battery

INNO LBT-20 Battery. This battery is used for the INNO IFS-10, View 7 and View 12R fusion splicers...

$450.00

INNO LBT-40 Battery

INNO LBT-40 Battery

INNO LBT-40 Battery. This battery is for the IFS-15H, View 3 and View 5 Fusion Splicers..

$450.00

INNO MINI2 OTDR

INNO MINI2 OTDR

The New MINI2 1310nm/1550nm, 32dB/30dB OTDR is the Fastest & Most Accurate OTDR on the Market! The M..

$2,950.00

INNO V7 Fiber Optic Cleaver

INNO V7 Fiber Optic Cleaver

INNO Instrument V7 Fiber Optic Cleaver without auto collector. V7 High Precision Cleaver is an instr..

$650.00

INNO V7 Fiber Optic Cleaver With Auto Collector

INNO V7 Fiber Optic Cleaver With Auto Collector

INNO Instrument V7 Fiber Optic Cleaver With Auto Collector V7 High Precision Cleaver is an instrumen..

$750.00

INNO View 1 Fusion Splicer Kit

INNO View 1 Fusion Splicer Kit

The View 1 is an active clad-alignment splicer with amazingly compact design. View 1"s 4.3 inch high..

$3,245.00

INNO View 3 Fusion Splicer Kit

INNO View 3 Fusion Splicer Kit

View 3, an active clad-alignment splicer with the world's highest fiber image magnification rate, is..

$3,960.00

INNO View 3 PRO Fusion Splicer Kit

INNO View 3 PRO Fusion Splicer Kit

VIEW3 PRO is the most precise active cladding fusion splicer in the market with its advanced four mo..

$3,396.00

INNO View 5 PRO Fusion Splicer Kit

INNO View 5 PRO Fusion Splicer Kit

VIEW 5 PRO, a core-alignment splicer with the world’s highest fiber image magnification ..

$7,868.00

INNO View 8 PRO Fusion Splicer Kit

INNO View 8 PRO Fusion Splicer Kit

VIEW 8 PRO, a core-alignment splicer with the world’s highest specifications, offers maximum..

$8,840.00

INNO View500 OTDR

INNO View500 OTDR

View500 OTDR 1310nm/1550nm, VFL, OPM, V20 Microscope & SC/APC Connectors The MINI2 OTDR is used in t..

$4,800.00

LC-50-PC-09-OM3 Splice on Connectors

LC-50-PC-09-OM3 Splice on Connectors

LC-50-PC-09-OM3 INNO Instrument Multi-Mode Splice on Connector Fiber: 50-OM3 MM Polishing: UPC Co..

$65.00

LC-625-PC-09 Splice on Connectors

LC-625-PC-09 Splice on Connectors

LC-625-PC-09 INNO Instrument Multi-Mode Splice on Connector Fiber: 62.5 MM Polishing: UPC Code: 0..

$65.00

LC-625-PC-30 Splice on Connectors

LC-625-PC-30 Splice on Connectors

LC-625-PC-30 INNO Instrument Multi-Mode Splice on Connector Fiber: 62.5 MM Polishing: UPC Code: 3..

$65.00

LC-SM-APC-09 Splice on Connectors

LC-SM-APC-09 Splice on Connectors

LC-SM-APC-09 INNO Instrument SM Splice on Connector Fiber: G652F SM Polishing: APC Code: 0.9mm..

$65.00

LC-SM-APC-30 Splice on Connectors

LC-SM-APC-30 Splice on Connectors

LC-SM-APC-30 INNO Instrument SM Splice on Connector Fiber: G652F SM Polishing: APC Code: 3.0mm..

$65.00

LC-SM-UPC-09 Splice on Connectors

LC-SM-UPC-09 Splice on Connectors

LC-SM-UPC-09 INNO Instrument SM Splice on Connector Fiber: G652F SM Polishing: UPC Code: 0.9mm..

$65.00

SC-50-PC-09-OM3 Splice on Connectors

SC-50-PC-09-OM3 Splice on Connectors

SC-50-PC-09-OM3 INNO Instrument Multi-Mode Splice on Connector Fiber: 50-OM3 MMPolishing: UPC Cod..

$65.00

Showing 1 to 20 of 36 (2 Pages)