Palm OTDRs

palmOTDR-M20AE 	850/1300nm MM OTDR

palmOTDR-M20AE 850/1300nm MM OTDR

ShinewayTech® Compact palmOTDR-M20AE Wavelength (±20nm) Dynamic range(dB) EDZ(m) ADZ(m) palmOTDR-M20..

$3,938.00

palmOTDR-M20AE 	850/1300nm MM OTDR with VFL & More

palmOTDR-M20AE 850/1300nm MM OTDR with VFL & More

ShinewayTech® Compact palmOTDR-M20AE MM OTDR This OTDR Includes Stabilized Laser Source, SM/MM Power..

$4,388.00

palmOTDR-Q240 1310/1550/1625nm Quad Handheld OTDR

palmOTDR-Q240 1310/1550/1625nm Quad Handheld OTDR

ShinewayTech® palmOTDR-Q240 850/1310/1310/1550nm Quad Handheld OTDR  Wavelength (±20nm) Dynamic rang..

$6,750.00

palmOTDR-S120B 	1310/1550nm Single Mode OTDR

palmOTDR-S120B 1310/1550nm Single Mode OTDR

ShinewayTech® Compact palmOTDR Model Instrument Description Specifications Wavelength (±20nm) Dynami..

$1,688.00

palmOTDR-S20BE 1310/1550nm Access OTDR

palmOTDR-S20BE 1310/1550nm Access OTDR

ShinewayTech® Compact palmOTDR-S20BE Wavelength (±20nm) Dynamic range(dB) EDZ(m) ADZ(m) palmOTDR-S20..

$2,813.00

palmOTDR-S20BE 1310/1550nm Access OTDR with VFL & More

palmOTDR-S20BE 1310/1550nm Access OTDR with VFL & More

ShinewayTech® Compact palmOTDR-S20BE This OTDR Unit includes Stabilized Laser Source, SM/MM Power Me..

$3,263.00

palmOTDR-S20C/P 1310/1490/1550nm  OTDR with VFL & More

palmOTDR-S20C/P 1310/1490/1550nm OTDR with VFL & More

ShinewayTech® palmOTDR-S20C/P 1310/1490/1550nm Handheld PON Construction OTDR  This OTDR includes St..

$5,738.00

palmOTDR-S20C/P 1310/1490/1550nm Handheld PON Construction OTDR

palmOTDR-S20C/P 1310/1490/1550nm Handheld PON Construction OTDR

ShinewayTech® palmOTDR-S20C/P 1310/1490/1550nm Handheld PON Construction OTDR Wavelength (±20nm) Dyn..

$5,288.00

palmOTDR-S20C/X 1310/1550/1625nm Handheld PON OTDR

palmOTDR-S20C/X 1310/1550/1625nm Handheld PON OTDR

ShinewayTech® palmOTDR-S20C/X 1310/1550/1625nm Handheld PON OTDR (with filter)&  1625nm online tes..

$5,063.00

palmOTDR-S20C/X 1310/1550/1625nm PON OTDR with VFL & More

palmOTDR-S20C/X 1310/1550/1625nm PON OTDR with VFL & More

ShinewayTech® palmOTDR-S20C/X 1310/1550/1625nm Handheld PON OTDR (with filter)&  1625nm online tes..

$5,513.00

palmOTDR-S20D/N 1310/1550nm Long-haul OTDR

palmOTDR-S20D/N 1310/1550nm Long-haul OTDR

ShinewayTech® palmOTDR-S20D/N Long-haul OTDR Wavelength (±20nm) Dynamic range(dB) EDZ(m) ADZ(m) palm..

$5,625.00

palmOTDR-S20D/N 1310/1550nm Long-haul OTDR with VFL & More

palmOTDR-S20D/N 1310/1550nm Long-haul OTDR with VFL & More

ShinewayTech® palmOTDR-S20D/N Long-haul OTDR This OTDR Unit includes Stabilized Laser Source, SM/MM ..

$6,075.00

Showing 1 to 12 of 12 (1 Pages)