OTDRs

Refine Search


EXFO FTB-1v2 LAN/WAN SM/MM OTDR 1310/1550/850/1300nm 26/25dB PM VFL

EXFO FTB-1v2 LAN/WAN SM/MM OTDR 1310/1550/850/1300nm 26/25dB PM VFL

OTDR 1310/1550 35/32dB - 850/1300 26/25dB Power Meter VFL (Visual Fault Locator) Bluetooth/Wi-Fi FP4..

$16,450.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-715B-M3-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-715B-M3-XX

MAX-715B, Last Mile SM OTDR 1310/1550/1625 nm, 30/28/28 dB (9/125 µm) - Display: 7" Color Touchscr..

$6,880.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-720C-SM1-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-720C-SM1-XX

MAX-720C, Access SM OTDR 1310/1550 nm, 36/35 dB (9/125 µm)..

$5,820.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-720C-SM2-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-720C-SM2-XX

MAX-720C, SM OTDR Module Port 1: 1310/1550 nm, 36/35 dB (9/125 µm) Port 2: Filtered 1625 nm, 35 dB..

$8,190.00

EXFO MaxTester MAX-730C-SM3-XX

EXFO MaxTester MAX-730C-SM3-XX

MAX-730C, FTTx/PON SM OTDR 1310/1550/1625 nm, 39/38/39 dB (9/125 µm)..

$9,830.00

FORC MINI2 OTDR

FORC MINI2 OTDR

The New FORC MINI2 1310nm/1550nm, 32dB/30dB OTDR is the Fastest & Most Accurate OTDR on the Market! ..

$2,995.00

INNO MINI2 OTDR

INNO MINI2 OTDR

The New MINI2 1310nm/1550nm, 32dB/30dB OTDR is the Fastest & Most Accurate OTDR on the Market! The M..

$2,800.00

INNO View500 OTDR

INNO View500 OTDR

View500 OTDR 1310nm/1550nm, VFL, OPM, V20 Microscope & SC/APC Connectors The MINI2 OTDR is used in t..

$4,800.00

MTP-200-20VC Mini OTDR

MTP-200-20VC Mini OTDR

MTP-200 OTDR series have a compact multi-functional platform, which is specially designed for FTTx/W..

$4,500.00

MTP-200-20VD Long Haul OTDR

MTP-200-20VD Long Haul OTDR

MTP-200 OTDR series have a compact multi-functional platform, which is specially designed for FTTx/W..

$6,750.00

MTP-200-31VCPL Three Wave Length

MTP-200-31VCPL Three Wave Length

MTP-200 OTDR series have a compact multi-functional platform, which is specially designed for FTTx/W..

$7,875.00

MTP-200-33VCL Three Wave Length

MTP-200-33VCL Three Wave Length

MTP-200 OTDR series have a compact multi-functional platform, which is specially designed for FTTx/W..

$8,269.00

MTP-200-40VC SM&MM OTDR

MTP-200-40VC SM&MM OTDR

MTP-200 OTDR series have a compact multi-functional platform, which is specially designed for FTTx/W..

$6,750.00

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm The OTR 500 OTDR is ava..

$2,295.00

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR / VIS 300

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR / VIS 300

ODM OTR 500-S Singlemode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect to Android OS 1310/1550nm with VIS 300 The OTR 50..

$2,995.00

ODM OTR 700-M Long Range Singlemode OTDR

ODM OTR 700-M Long Range Singlemode OTDR

ODM OTR 700-M Long Range Multimode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850/1300nmwith   Optical Time Domain Re..

$4,295.00

ODM OTR 700-M Long Range Singlemode OTDR / VIS 300

ODM OTR 700-M Long Range Singlemode OTDR / VIS 300

ODM OTR 700-M Long Range Multimode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850/1300nmwith VIS 300.   Optical Time..

$4,995.00

ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR

ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR

ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550nm   Optical Time Domai..

$5,895.00

ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR / VIS 300

ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR / VIS 300

ODM OTR 700-Q Quad SM & MM OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 850, 1300, 1310 and 1550nm with VIS 300.   Opt..

$6,495.00

ODM OTR 700-S Long Range Singlemode OTDR

ODM OTR 700-S Long Range Singlemode OTDR

ODM OTR 700-S Long Range Singlemode OTDR w/ Bluetooth Connect 1310/1550nm Wavelength Switching Power..

$4,295.00

Showing 1 to 20 of 52 (3 Pages)