• EXFO FTB-1v2 LAN/WAN SM/MM OTDR 1310/1550/850/1300nm 26/25dB PM VFL
OTDR 1310/1550 35/32dB - 850/1300 26/25dB
Power Meter
VFL (Visual Fault Locator)
Bluetooth/Wi-Fi
FP430B-XX Inspection Probe Triple magnification, Auto Focus, Auto Analysis and Auto Capture
ConnectorMax Pass/Fail Software
Probe tips for SC & LC
100m SM OS2 Launch Reel (SCUPC / SCUPC)
100m MM OM3 Launch Reel (SCUPC / SCUPC)
Carrying Case

EXFO FTB-1v2 LAN/WAN SM/MM OTDR 1310/1550/850/1300nm 26/25dB PM VFL

  • Brand: EXFO
  • Product Code: FTB-1 v2 OTDR 1310/1550 35/32dB - 850/1300 26/25dB
  • Availability: In Stock
  • $16,450.00